Tandem - Vorrunde / 04.03.2017 der VG Zwickau in Schneeberg

 

 

………………………………….……….

 

…………………………

.....Punkte…..

 

 

…………………………..

…........Punkte….…….

Platz

LV.VG.Verein

Verein / Mannschaft

Start-Nr.

Spieler 1

Serie 1

Serie 2

 

Start-Nr.

Spieler 2

Serie 1

Serie 2

Gesamt

1

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand III

25

Müller, Peter

1545

810

 

29

Pecher, Gerd

1439

808

4602

2

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand VIII

41

Münch, Ingo

1473

802

 

45

Progscha, Steve

1249

1067

4591

3

09.04.007

SC Böse Buben Auersberg I

18

Herrmann, Hans-Joachim

1458

902

 

22

Müller, Jochen

1141

986

4487

4

09.04.002

SC Pleißenquelle II

34

Trautner, Matthias

1387

1142

 

38

Gundlach, Max

1216

687

4432

5

09.04.010

Skatpiraten Crimmitschau I

2

Walther, Siegfried

1044

865

 

6

Garhammer, Alois

1218

1267

4394

6

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand II

9

Becher, Maik

1109

1166

 

13

Kühn, Ignatz

1113

915

4303

7

09.04.011

FiS Zwickau I

26

Hoffmann, Ina

745

764

 

30

Eisenkolb, Bernd

1333

1290

4132

8

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand V

33

Marek, Mario

548

691

 

37

Zahn, Frank

993

1829

4061

9

09.04.010

Skatpiraten Crimmitschau II

43

Hentschel, Hermann

1044

1113

 

51

Kunzewitz, Marcel

1299

477

3933

10

09.04.029

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe III

20

Bretschneider, Gerd

1147

1001

 

24

Rotgänger, Stephan

666

1072

3886

11

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand I

1

Hornung, Sabine

968

1732

 

5

Arzig, Peter

232

904

3836

12

09.04.002

SC Pleißenquelle I

10

Panzer, Jörg

927

839

 

14

Trebst, Karsten

1259

732

3757

13

09.04.009

SC Oelsnitz/Vogtl.

35

Grämer, Rolf

1225

1030

 

39

Grunert, Ulrich

815

653

3723

14

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand VII

3

Röder, Lutz

667

1067

 

7

Müller, Jörg

970

966

3670

15

09.04.029

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe I

12

Hoffmann, Carol

1252

508

 

16

Uhlisch, Reiner

600

1303

3663

16

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand VI

19

Müller, Hartmut

-76

1262

 

23

Hartmann, Mario

1055

1249

3490

17

09.04.023

Könige vom Schwarzwassertal I

4

Juling, Manfred

1110

760

 

8

Littmann, Siegmar

1183

423

3476

18

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand IV

11

Schönfelder, Wolfgang

570

1209

 

15

Lange, Klaus

996

700

3475

19

09.04.023

Könige vom Schwarzwassertal II

44

Teumer, Ulrich

431

1177

 

52

Pegorer, Hartmut

640

1125

3373

20

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand IX

17

Gräßler, Wolfgang

1385

637

 

21

Schroeter, Thomas

183

1056

3261

21

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand X

27

Falkner, Hans

1005

1142

 

31

Zuber, Manfred

652

432

3231

22

09.04.007

SC Böse Buben Auersberg II

28

Grimm Petra

551

1171

 

32

Homilius, Hans-Jürgen

762

731

3215

23

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand XI

49

Liebold, Steffen

1121

1225

 

47

Lorenz, Dietmar

300

453

3099

24

09.04.021

SC Herzbuben Meerane

50

Beier, Peter

811

798

 

48

Schöber, Anakin

694

785

3088

25

09.04.032

Ebersbrunner Löwen

42

Obermeit, Uwe

202

1080

 

46

Senger, Walter

1347

351

2980

26

09.04.029

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe II

36

Müller, Rony

662

1075

 

40

Müller, Martin

230

590

2557