Verbandsgruppe Zwickau

VG-Pokal und Himmelfahrtsturnier 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

1. Serie

2. Serie

Gesamt

1

Homilius, Hans-Jürgen

SC Könige vom Schwarzwassertal

1457

1124

2581

2

Rabenstein, Ralf

Vier Buben Bärensten

1093

1456

2549

3

Schüch, Stefan

Karpfenpfeifer Zeulenroda

908

1567

2475

4

Bretschneider, Gerd

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe

950

1510

2460

5

Walther, Siegfried

Skatpiraten Crimmitschau

1096

1331

2427

6

Schneider, Erhard

SC Oelsnitz/Vogtl.

1109

1214

2323

7

Kunzewitz, Marcel

Skatpiraten Crimmitschau

1192

1092

2284

8

Mahlis, Harald

Bayreuth

1201

1053

2254

9

Grimm, Petra

Böse Buben Auersberg

1131

1041

2172

10

Quaas, Matthias

Vogtlandwenzel Zwota

989

1181

2170

11

Haferkorn, Heinz

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe

956

1210

2166

12

Pränzkow, Peter

SC Pleißenquelle

1059

1089

2148

13

Gospodinow, Roy

Vogtlandwenzel Zwota

876

1235

2111

14

Schröder Rainer

Vier Buben Bärensten

1017

1090

2107

15

Rothe,Joachim

SC Vogtland Plauen

799

1290

2089

16

Schramm, Wolfgang

FIS Zwickau

1053

983

2036

17

Uhlisch, Reiner

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe

860

1161

2021

18

Knoll, Roman

Weischlitz

1103

819

1922

19

Hertel, Albrecht

SC Oelsnitz/Vogtl.

1157

746

1903

20

Juling, Manfred

SC Könige vom Schwarzwassertal

1025

869

1894

21

Trautsch, Tino

Zwota

743

1080

1823

22

Martin, Christian

SC Oelsnitz/Vogtl.

737

1076

1813

23

Bergel, Hans-Jürgen

Vogtlandwenzel Zwota

318

1493

1811

24

Röder, Lutz

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand ouvert

829

913

1742

25

Zeitzer, Matthias

SC Stützengrün

958

780

1738

26

Franke, Rainer

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe

1024

681

1705

27

Dussl, Tilo

Vier Buben Bärensten

900

775

1675

28

Obermeit, Uwe

Ebersbrunner Löwen

798

860

1658

29

Reiher, Jürgen

FIS Zwickau

909

745

1654

30

Garhammer, Alois

Skatpiraten Crimmitschau

736

810

1546

31

Richter, Klaus

SC Oelsnitz/Vogtl.

441

1082

1523

32

Neupert, Stephan

Klingenthal

880

639

1519

33

Felgenträger, Burkhardt

SC Vogtland Plauen

920

588

1508

34

Otto, Ullrich

Vier Buben Bärensten

1045

334

1379

35

Strobel, Walter

SC Oelsnitz/Vogtl.

764

553

1317

36

Meinel, Gottfried

Schöneck

693

571

1264

37

Hiemisch, Matthias

Klingenthal

931

260

1191

38

Rothe, Andrea

SC Vogtland Plauen

874

269

1143

39

Rothe, Egon

SC Könige vom Schwarzwassertal

338

54

392

qualifiziert für die SEM 2018

 

 

 

 

Nach oben