Tandem - Vorrunde / 02.03.2019 der VG Zwickau in Schneeberg

 

 

………………………………….……….

 

…………………………

.....Punkte…..

 

…………………………..

…........Punkte….…….

Platz

LV.VG.Verein

Verein / Mannschaft

Start-Nr.

Spieler 1

Serie 1

Serie 2

Start-Nr.

Spieler 2

Serie 1

Serie 2

Gesamt

1

09.04.029

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe III

60

Bretschneider, Gerd

1336

1127

55

Rotgänger, Stephan

891

1617

4971

2

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand V

1

Marek, Mario

1352

1478

5

Zahn, Frank

1380

537

4747

3

09.04.032

Ebersbrunner Löwen II

61

Szelig, Hans

1487

841

56

Gutzke, Rene

1100

1125

4553

4

09.04.007

SC Böse Buben Auersberg I

28

Herrmann, Hans-Joachim

1281

1203

32

Müller, Jochen

875

1095

4454

5

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand II

9

Falkner, Hans

1138

758

13

Lorenz, Dietmar

1328

1218

4442

6

09.04.020

SC Vogtland Plauen

26

Berger, Christian

1199

1535

30

Rothe, Joachim

777

916

4427

7

09.04.011

FiS Zwickau I

42

Hoffmann, Ina

1103

831

46

Eisenkolb, Bernd

1558

928

4420

8

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand VI

41

Müller, Hartmut

896

1403

45

Hartmann, Mario

1122

955

4376

9

09.04.023

Könige vom Schwarzwassertal III

12

Juling, Manfred

890

1197

16

Littmann, Lars

779

1451

4317

10

09.04.010

Skatpiraten Crimmitschau I

2

Walther, Siegfried

1469

1311

6

Arlt, Hans-Christian

944

388

4112

11

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand IV

25

Wegner, Ivonne

855

1096

29

Lange, Klaus

965

1140

4056

12

09.04.004

Herz Dame Werdau

58

Flämig, Sven

1097

785

66

Jacob, Sven

1085

1087

4054

13

09.04.032

Ebersbrunner Löwen I

20

Obermeit, Uwe

1101

1290

24

Martin, Christian

1122

421

3934

14

09.04.007

SC Böse Buben Auersberg II

34

Grimm Petra

1062

640

38

Homilius, Hans-Jürgen

757

1307

3766

15

09.04.026

SC Vogtlandwenzel Zwota

44

Gospodinow, Roy

1087

494

48

Hiemisch, Matthias

572

1573

3726

16

09.04.011

FiS Zwickau III

51

Dr. Wilhelm, Klaus

824

505

53

Förster, Sebastian

934

1461

3724

17

09.04.029

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe IV

35

Pügner, Michael

1291

973

39

Otto, Ulrich

1222

224

3710

18

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand III

17

Müller, Peter

933

986

21

Pecher, Gerd

988

732

3639

19

09.04.029

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe I

43

Hoffmann, Carol

1099

1146

47

Uhlisch, Reiner

667

727

3639

20

09.04.029

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe II

4

Müller, Rony

215

1355

8

Müller, Martin

816

1227

3613

21

09.04.001

SC Stützengrün 90 e.V. I

10

Schuster, Matthias

950

618

14

Schuster, Rene

1141

858

3567

22

09.04.023

Könige vom Schwarzwassertal II

52

Teumer, Ulrich

1163

696

54

Pegorer, Hartmut

782

897

3538

23

09.04.001

SC Stützengrün 90 e.V. III

50

Böttcher Klaus

1059

1040

59

Eibisch, Detlef

845

549

3493

24

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand VII

19

Röder, Lutz

1051

1128

23

Grund, Rainer

752

556

3487

25

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand I

33

Marek, Marc

968

1068

37

Walter, David

1327

90

3453

26

09.01.036

Vier Buben Bärenstein II

62

Beckert, Reinhold

764

1487

67

Lehmann, Gert

715

448

3414

27

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand VIII

57

Rückert, Erik

742

794

65

Dr. Progscha, Steve

764

974

3274

28

09.04.008

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand X

27

Garhammer, Alois

226

891

31

Kunzewitz, Marcel

659

1418

3194

29

09.04.011

FiS Zwickau II

11

Grämer, Rolf

938

749

15

Grämer, Tobias

659

792

3138

30

09.01.036

Vier Buben Bärenstein I

18

Dussl, Tilo

699

625

22

Schröder, Rainer

433

1379

3136

31

09.04.023

Könige vom Schwarzwassertal I

3

Dr. Schmidt, Jochen

638

337

7

Löffler Bernd

619

1059

2653

32

09.04.001

SC Stützengrün 90 e.V. II

36

Zeitzer, Matthias

363

814

40

Eichler, Jürgen

554

96

1827