Verbandsgruppe Zwickau

VG-Pokal und Himmelfahrtsturnier 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

1. Serie

2. Serie

Gesamt

1

Linke, Henri

Elsterberg

1317

1719

3036

2

Glaß, Werner

Vogtlandwenzel Zwota

1786

1157

2943

3

Willer, Lothar

Schilbach

1099

1491

2590

4

Richter, Klaus

Oelsnitz/Vogtl.

1604

882

2486

5

Knoll, Roman

Plauen

1103

1306

2409

6

Höcker, Detlef

Vogtlandwenzel Zwota

947

1453

2400

7

Hösl, Mario

Zwickau

486

1869

2355

8

Bretschneider, Gerd

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe

1223

1107

2330

9

Müller, Ronny

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe

1126

1180

2306

10

Röder, Lutz

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand ouvert

1174

1113

2287

11

Grimm, Petra

Böse Buben Auersberg

1515

749

2264

12

Homilius, Hans-Jürgen

SC Könige vom Schwarzwassertal

1199

1047

2246

13

Schüch, Stefan

Zeulenroda

1337

904

2241

14

Gospodinow, Roy

Vogtlandwenzel Zwota

1469

742

2211

15

Dussl, Tilo

Vier Buben Bärensten

882

1219

2101

16

Pränzkow, Peter

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand ouvert

916

1169

2085

17

Zeitzer, Matthias

SC Stützengrün

838

1202

2040

18

Juling, Manfred

SC Könige vom Schwarzwassertal

774

1227

2001

19

Hertel, Albrecht

Siebenbrunn

984

990

1974

20

Franke, Rainer

Bad Schlema

1227

736

1963

21

Reiher, Jürgen

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand ouvert

1021

938

1959

22

Hiemisch, Matthias

Klingenthal

1171

740

1911

23

Weser, Reiner

Hohenstein-Ernstthal

1047

863

1910

24

Walther, Siegfried

Skatpiraten Crimmitschau

665

1232

1897

25

Martin, Christian

Ebersbrunner Löwen

997

882

1879

26

Förster, Sebastian

FIS Zwickau

888

896

1784

27

Schröder, Rainer

Bockau

650

1116

1766

28

Uhlisch, Reiner

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe

653

1093

1746

29

Obermeit, Uwe

Ebersbrunner Löwen

1115

621

1736

30

Bergel, Hans-Jürgen

Vogtlandwenzel Zwota

584

1147

1731

31

Kunzewitz, Marcel

1. Zwickauer SSC Grand ouvert

892

795

1687

32

Kaiser, Dietmar

Bergen

1326

284

1610

33

Rothe,Joachim

SC Vogtland Plauen

542

1058

1600

34

Schmidt, Patrick

Plauen

273

1313

1586

35

Wollmann, Eggenhardt

Plauen

949

610

1559

36

Schramm, Wolfgang

Reichenbach

621

917

1538

37

Haferkorn, Heinz

Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe

567

930

1497

38

Trautsch, Tino

Zwota

1107

370

1477

38

Zähringer, Karl-Heinz

Reichenbach

996

478

1474

40

Rothe, Andrea

SC Vogtland Plauen

752

661

1413

41

Gospodinow, Christof

Vogtlandwenzel Zwota

414

978

1392

42

Beonneschky, Jens

Plauen

365

906

1271

43

Mahlis, Harald

Bayreuth

452

669

1121

44

Quaas, Matthias

Vogtlandwenzel Zwota

569

538

1107

45

Schubert, Margitta

Zeulenroda

741

362

1103

46

Wachter, Holger

Thum

430

630

1060

47

Köhler, Martin

Hohenstein-Ernstthal

751

266

1017

48

Meinel, Gottfried

Schöneck

352

362

714

Nach oben